página inicial

home page

Critérios de Avaliação

 

 

 

 

Direção de Turma (2021/2022):

1º Ciclo e Jardins de Infância

Ano e Turma

Diretor/a de Turma

Horário de Atendimento

JI-P1  Maria da Conceição Balau Martins Catarino 5.ª feira : 16h00 às 16h30
JI-P2  Maria Helena Valente Santos Breia 2.ª feira : 15h30 às 16h00
JI-S1  Maria da Graça Gonçalves Belo 5.ª feira : 16h30 às 17h00
P1  Ana Paula Correia Gonçalves Caetano 2.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h30
P2  Maria da Glória Frade Martins 2.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h30
P3  Fernanda Maria de Oliveira Alvarenga 2.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h30
P4  Maria Aparecida Lopes Delgado Serra 3.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h30
P5  Teresa Almeida Rei Nunes 2.ª feira : 13h30 às 14h00
P6  Licínia Maria Nunes Santos 2.ª feira : 13h30 às 14h00
P7  Carla Alexandra Martins Bastos 2.ª feira : 13h30 às 14h00
P8  Anabela Lopes Dias 2.ª feira : 13h30 às 14h00
S1  Sandra Maria Ribeiro Mendonça 2.ª feira : 13h30 às 14h00
S2  Maria Rosário Cardoso Nogueira Dias Ribeiro 4.ª feira : 13h30 às 14h00

2º e 3º Ciclos

Ano e Turma

Diretor/a de Turma

Horário de Atendimento

5º A  Maria da Luz Manso Vilela Alves 4.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h50
5º B  Mário Jorge Ventura Catanas 4.ª feira : 15h00 às 15h50

6º A

 Maria Teresa Rodrigues Martins

5.ª feira : 15h00 às 15h50
B  Lucinda Maria Belo Morgado Duarte 5.ª feira : 10h10 às 10h50
7º A  Odete Maria Patrício Bernardino 4.ª feira : 11h05 às 11h55
B  Célia Maria Guardado Antunes Rolo Santiago 2.ª feira : 11h05 às 11h55
7º C  Maria Paula Flores Correia Lopes 2.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h50
8º A  Maria do Rosário da Cruz Rodrigues Cristóvão 3.ª feira : 11h05 às 11h55
B  Cilena Maria Ganilho dos Santos 4.ª feira : 10h10 às 10h50
9º A  Anabela Bragança Rodrigues 4.ª feira : 09h55 às 10h45
B  Maria Madalena Bairrada Catarino 5.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h50

Ensino Secundário

Ano e Turma

Diretor/a de Turma

Horário de Atendimento

10º A  Catarina Raquel Louro Ribeiro 4.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h50
10º B  Marcos Miguel Cardoso Lopes 5.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h50
11º A  Ana Cristina Gonçalves Reino 5.ª feira : 13h00 às 13h50
11º B  Maria João Henriques Pereira 6.ª feira : 11h05 às 11h55
12º A  Natanael João Pereira e Costa 4.ª feira : 13h00 às 13h50
12º B  Sónia Cristina Ramalho de Almeida Ribeiro 6.ª feira : 15h55 às 16h45
1ºTRB/TIGR  Margarida Isabel de Sousa Rafael 4.ª feira : 11h05 às 11h55
3ºASC/TIS  Glória Sofia Pinheiro Martins 2.ª feira : 12h00 às 12h50

topo